| HOME | ABOUT BSR | MEMBERS | MEETING INFO | NEWS | EVENTS | SUNRISE GALA | GALLERY | CONTACT | ROTARY LINKS |

2016-2017 Officers & Directors

  Matt Coleman
Kevin Mendel
President
  Matthew Coleman
President-Elect
Rick Creasy   Sally Poston
Rick Creasy
Vice-President
  Sally Poston
Secretary
  Ty Cardin
Jim Phiropoulos
Treasurer
  Ty Cardin
Sergeant of Arms
Paul Moyle   Andy Anderson
Paul Moyle
Imm. Past President
  Andy Anderson
RI Foundation
Cheryl Dunson   Jerry Shannon
Cheryl Dunson
Asst. Dist. Gov.
  Jerry Shannon
PR & Media Chair
  Louis Mason
Robert Anderson
Fundraising Chair
10x10 spacer Louis Mason
Director
  Johnathan Wagner
Jeff Gregory
Youth Service
  Johnathan Wagner
At-Large / FR
Chuck Guy  
Chuck Guy
BSR Foundation
  Norm Fontana
At-Large
Keith Munford   Lewis Kearney

Keith Munford
Director

  Lewis Kearney
Director
     
     
 

Bradley Sunrise Rotary Members - Click Here for Member Directory

Name Company Phone
Andy Anderson* Retired - UPS 715-3093
Robert Anderson* Anderson Consulting 432-0347
Amy Armstrong Reedy* Reedy Law Office 650-2790
Andy Baker Southern Heritage Bank 303-1727
Jill Barrett 10th Judicial Dist. Drug Court 432-9926
Doug Berry C/B Chamber of Commerce 728-0804
Jean Boland Santek Waste Services, Inc. 599-1057
Susan Byrson Acti-Kare Resp. In-home Care 664-3636
Ty Cardin E3 Business Partners 368-6220
Matthew Carlson Boundless Moving & Storage 763-1000
Leslie Christian Hospice of Chattanooga 618-2573
Matthew Coleman* Logan Thompson Law Firm 476-2251
Ben Craig Olin Chlor Aklali 208-5507
Rick Creasy Cleveland State CC 484-995-4078
Tom Crye Crye Properties 339-5741
Ginger Davis Life Bridges 650-1150
Jim Davis Crye Leike Realtors 504-5863
Scott Dorsey Dorsey Construction 595-6685
Anthony Dunn GDaddy’s BBQ 650-7299
Cheryl Dunson* Santek Waste Services, Inc. 284-8876
Michael Elliott Jones Management 596-4742
Bonnie Fontana Fishnet Ministries Int. 808-783-2597
Norm Fontana* Retired 605-8677
Ruthie Forgey Salvation Army 304-9281
Jerry Franitza Habitat for Humanity 503-9696
Pat Fuller Orange Blossom Boutique 244-1000
Alan Goslen Retired 339-2969
Len Graham† Retired
Jeff Gregory Servpro of Bradley County 614-5552
Chuck Guy* H&R Block 472-6566
Kim Ingram-Davis Duncan-Ingram 336-6890
Dr. Bill Johnson Surgical Assoc. of Cleveland 472-5423
Lewis Kearney Retired - Forest Service 650-3006
Jamie Lofgren Brian Norton Agency 472-7346
Jeremy Loftis Athens Federal Comm. Bank 476-0667
Louis Mason Retired - Secret Service 476-2037
Kevin Mendel* Grace Community Church 505-7893
Gina Moser Cooke’s Pharmacy 472-6478
Paul Moyle* Law Office of Paul Moyle 994-4986
Keith Munford* Hospice of Chattanooga 463-2224
Allen Murphy Attorney at Law
Dr. John Murphy Retired - Physician
Mary Norton Re/Max Real Estate 715-4581
Barrett Painter Chancey, Kanavos, Love, Painter 479-9186
Ben Payne Edward Jones 339-2885
Philomena Paul-Davis Crye Leike Realtors 596-1618
Jim Phiropoulos* Cooke’s Foods 322-7126
Rick Platz Retired 838-9414
Sally Poston* Animal Medical Center 479-4744
Sheridan Randolph Attorney at Law 464-6793
Laura Record SAP 407- 474-2460
Tom Reese Hearing Well, Inc. 255-2443
Jeff Rogers Wholesale Supply 303-2344
Don Rollens† Retired - Forest Service 336-6647
Jane Sain†

Ron Sellers† Retired - State Farm Ins. Co. 472-7915
Jerry Shannon* Shannon & Assoc. Advertising 605-8132
Lee Stewart Southern Heritage Bank 473-7980
Haley Tomlinson The Andor Project 989- 551-4951
Peter W. Vanderpool The Santa Project 614-3376
Joyce Vanderpool Creative Story Project 310-7333
Johnathan Wagner* Choose to be Healthy 338-7107
Dr. Steve Wolf Life Circle’s Women’s Health 339-1400
Alvin Word Retired 595-2655
Dr. Tommy Wright Cleveland State CC 715-3938
Ty Young* Stryker Orthopedic 322-1653
Tamara Yelton On Point 284-0485
Updated July 12, 2016* Officer, Chair or Director † Honary Member

 

       
 
         
10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer

| HOME | ABOUT BSR | MEMBERS | MEETING INFO | NEWS | EVENTS | SUNRISE GALA | GALLERY | CONTACT | ROTARY LINKS |
Member Directory: | A-B | C | D-F | G-L | M | N-R | S-T | V-Z |

P.O. Box 5899, Cleveland, TN 37320 • (423) 244-7484 • District 6780 • Club: 31896